Currency Exchange Rates Today

Here you will find our full list of the foreign currency exchange rates today. Live and updated every minute with live forex rates, you can be sure of up-to-the-minute reference data at your disposal! Please remember, as with all data and figures on this website, the currency exchange rates shown should only be used as a guide.

Foreign Currency Exchange Rates Today (10th Jun 2018)

ISOGBPEURUSDAUDNZDCAD
Argentine Peso exchange rate ARS 0.030.0340.040.0520.0560.051
Australian Dollar exchange rate AUD 0.5680.6450.7611.0810.984
Bahraini Dinar exchange rate BHD 1.9782.2492.653.4853.7673.429
Barbadian Dollar exchange rate BBD 0.3730.4240.50.6580.7110.647
Brazilian Real exchange rate BRL 0.2010.2290.270.3550.3830.349
British Pound exchange rate GBP 11.1371.341.7621.9041.733
Canadian Dollar exchange rate CAD 0.5770.6560.7731.0161.0991
Central African CFA franc exchange rate XAF 0.0010.0020.0020.0020.0030.002
Chilean Peso exchange rate CLP 0.0010.0010.0020.0020.0020.002
Chinese Yuan exchange rate CNY 0.1170.1330.1560.2050.2220.202
Cyprus Pound exchange rate CYP 000000
Czech Koruna exchange rate CZK 0.0340.0390.0460.060.0650.059
Danish Krone exchange rate DKK 0.1180.1340.1580.2080.2250.204
East Caribbean Dollar exchange rate XCD 0.2760.3140.370.4870.5260.479
Egyptian Pound exchange rate EGP 0.0420.0480.0560.0740.080.073
Estonian Kroon exchange rate EEK 000000
Euro exchange rate EUR 0.8811.1781.5491.6751.524
Hong Kong Dollar exchange rate HKD 0.0950.1080.1270.1680.1810.165
Hungarian Forint exchange rate HUF 0.0030.0030.0040.0050.0050.005
Icelandic Krona exchange rate ISK 0.0070.0080.0090.0120.0130.012
ISOGBPEURUSDAUDNZDCAD
Indian Rupee exchange rate INR 0.0110.0130.0150.0190.0210.019
Indonesian Rupiah exchange rate IDR 000000
Israeli Sheqel exchange rate ILS 0.2090.2380.280.3690.3980.363
Jamaican Dollar exchange rate JMD 0.0060.0070.0080.010.0110.01
Japanese Yen exchange rate JPY 0.0070.0080.0090.0120.0130.012
Jordanian Dinar exchange rate JOD 1.0521.1961.4091.8542.0041.824
Kenyan Shilling exchange rate KES 0.0070.0080.010.0130.0140.013
Latvian Lats exchange rate LVL 000000
Lebanese Pound exchange rate LBP 00.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Lithuanian Litas exchange rate LTL 000000
Malaysian Ringgit exchange rate MYR 0.1870.2130.2510.330.3560.324
Mexican Peso exchange rate MXN 0.0370.0420.0490.0650.070.064
Moroccan Dirham exchange rate MAD 0.0790.090.1060.1390.1510.137
Namibian Dollar exchange rate NAD 0.0570.0650.0760.10.1080.099
Nepalese Rupee exchange rate NPR 0.0070.0080.0090.0120.0130.012
New Zealand Dollar exchange rate NZD 0.5250.5970.7030.92510.91
Norwegian Krone exchange rate NOK 0.0930.1050.1240.1630.1760.161
Omani Rial exchange rate OMR 1.9412.2072.63.4193.6963.364
Pakistani Rupee exchange rate PKR 0.0060.0070.0090.0110.0120.011
Panamanian Balboa exchange rate PAB 0.7470.84911.3151.4221.294
ISOGBPEURUSDAUDNZDCAD
Philippine Peso exchange rate PHP 0.0140.0160.0190.0250.0270.024
Polish Zloty exchange rate PLN 0.2050.2330.2750.3620.3910.356
Qatari Riyal exchange rate QAR 0.2060.2340.2760.3620.3920.357
Romanian Leu exchange rate RON 0.1890.2140.2530.3320.3590.327
Russian Rouble exchange rate RUB 0.0120.0140.0160.0210.0230.021
Saudi Riyal exchange rate SAR 0.1990.2260.2670.3510.3790.345
Singapore Dollar exchange rate SGD 0.5590.6360.7490.9851.0650.969
South African Rand exchange rate ZAR 0.0570.0650.0770.1010.1090.099
South Korean Won exchange rate KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Sri Lankan Rupee exchange rate LKR 0.0050.0050.0060.0080.0090.008
Swedish Krona exchange rate SEK 0.0860.0970.1150.1510.1630.149
Swiss Franc exchange rate CHF 0.7570.8611.0141.3341.4421.313
Thai Baht exchange rate THB 0.0230.0270.0310.0410.0450.041
Turkish Lira exchange rate TRY 0.1670.190.2240.2940.3180.289
United Arab Emirates Dirham exchange rate AED 0.2030.2310.2720.3580.3870.352
US Dollar exchange rate USD 0.7470.84911.3151.4221.294
Venezuelan bolivar exchange rate VEF 000000
West African CFA franc exchange rate XOF 0.0010.0020.0020.0020.0030.002