Currency Exchange Rates Today

Here you will find our full list of the foreign currency exchange rates today. Live and updated every minute with live forex rates, you can be sure of up-to-the-minute reference data at your disposal! Please remember, as with all data and figures on this website, the currency exchange rates shown should only be used as a guide.

Foreign Currency Exchange Rates Today (27th Dec 2017)

ISOGBPEURUSDAUDNZDCAD
Argentine Peso exchange rate ARS 0.0410.0460.0550.070.0770.069
Australian Dollar exchange rate AUD 0.5790.6530.77711.0990.983
Bahraini Dinar exchange rate BHD 1.9772.2312.6533.4143.7513.355
Barbadian Dollar exchange rate BBD 0.3730.4210.50.6440.7070.632
Brazilian Real exchange rate BRL 0.2260.2550.3030.390.4280.383
British Pound exchange rate GBP 11.1281.3411.7261.8971.697
Canadian Dollar exchange rate CAD 0.5890.6650.7911.0181.1181
Central African CFA franc exchange rate XAF 0.0010.0020.0020.0020.0030.002
Chilean Peso exchange rate CLP 0.0010.0010.0020.0020.0020.002
Chinese Yuan exchange rate CNY 0.1140.1280.1530.1960.2160.193
Cyprus Pound exchange rate CYP 000000
Czech Koruna exchange rate CZK 0.0340.0390.0460.0590.0650.058
Danish Krone exchange rate DKK 0.1190.1340.160.2060.2260.202
East Caribbean Dollar exchange rate XCD 0.2760.3110.370.4760.5230.468
Egyptian Pound exchange rate EGP 0.0420.0470.0560.0720.0790.071
Estonian Kroon exchange rate EEK 000000
Euro exchange rate EUR 0.88611.1891.531.6811.504
Hong Kong Dollar exchange rate HKD 0.0950.1080.1280.1650.1810.162
Hungarian Forint exchange rate HUF 0.0030.0030.0040.0050.0050.005
Icelandic Krona exchange rate ISK 0.0070.0080.0090.0120.0130.012
ISOGBPEURUSDAUDNZDCAD
Indian Rupee exchange rate INR 0.0120.0130.0160.020.0220.02
Indonesian Rupiah exchange rate IDR 000000
Israeli Sheqel exchange rate ILS 0.2140.2410.2870.370.4060.363
Jamaican Dollar exchange rate JMD 0.0060.0070.0080.010.0110.01
Japanese Yen exchange rate JPY 0.0070.0070.0090.0110.0120.011
Jordanian Dinar exchange rate JOD 1.0511.1861.411.8151.9941.784
Kenyan Shilling exchange rate KES 0.0070.0080.010.0120.0140.012
Latvian Lats exchange rate LVL 000000
Lebanese Pound exchange rate LBP 00.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Lithuanian Litas exchange rate LTL 000000
Malaysian Ringgit exchange rate MYR 0.1830.2060.2450.3160.3470.31
Mexican Peso exchange rate MXN 0.0380.0420.0510.0650.0710.064
Moroccan Dirham exchange rate MAD 0.0790.0890.1060.1370.150.135
Namibian Dollar exchange rate NAD 0.060.0670.080.1030.1130.101
Nepalese Rupee exchange rate NPR 0.0070.0080.010.0130.0140.012
New Zealand Dollar exchange rate NZD 0.5270.5950.7070.9110.894
Norwegian Krone exchange rate NOK 0.090.1010.1210.1550.1710.153
Omani Rial exchange rate OMR 1.9372.1852.5983.3443.6743.286
Pakistani Rupee exchange rate PKR 0.0070.0080.0090.0120.0130.011
Panamanian Balboa exchange rate PAB 0.7450.84111.2871.4141.265
ISOGBPEURUSDAUDNZDCAD
Philippine Peso exchange rate PHP 0.0150.0170.020.0260.0280.025
Polish Zloty exchange rate PLN 0.2110.2390.2840.3650.4010.359
Qatari Riyal exchange rate QAR 0.2050.2310.2750.3540.3890.348
Romanian Leu exchange rate RON 0.1910.2150.2560.3290.3610.323
Russian Rouble exchange rate RUB 0.0130.0150.0170.0220.0250.022
Saudi Riyal exchange rate SAR 0.1990.2240.2670.3430.3770.337
Singapore Dollar exchange rate SGD 0.5560.6280.7460.961.0550.944
South African Rand exchange rate ZAR 0.060.0680.0810.1040.1140.102
South Korean Won exchange rate KRW 0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Sri Lankan Rupee exchange rate LKR 0.0050.0060.0070.0080.0090.008
Swedish Krona exchange rate SEK 0.090.1010.120.1550.170.152
Swiss Franc exchange rate CHF 0.7540.851.0111.3011.4291.278
Thai Baht exchange rate THB 0.0230.0260.0310.0390.0430.039
Turkish Lira exchange rate TRY 0.1950.220.2620.3370.370.331
United Arab Emirates Dirham exchange rate AED 0.2030.2290.2720.350.3850.344
US Dollar exchange rate USD 0.7450.84111.2871.4141.265
Venezuelan bolivar exchange rate VEF 0.0740.0830.0990.1270.140.125
West African CFA franc exchange rate XOF 0.0010.0020.0020.0020.0030.002