Friday, 29th June 2018

lasercave

Live Currency Conversion, Calculators and Currency Exchange Info

Currencies Starting With C

This page lists the foreign currencies available that start with the letter C and displays their live foreign currency exchange rates today against popular worldwide exchange rates.

Foreign Currency Exchange Rates Today (29th Jun 2018)

US DollarEuroJapanese YenBritish PoundSwiss FrancCanadian DollarAustralian DollarHong Kong Dollar
Canadian Dollar 1.3221.5380.0121.7351.3310.9770.169
Chilean Peso 647.7753.2175.857849.659651.219489.773478.57682.532
Chinese Yuan 6.6227.70.068.6866.6585.0074.8930.844
Cyprus Pound 00000000
Czech Koruna 22.26125.8880.20129.20222.38216.83316.4482.837
Central African CFA franc 564.064655.9565.101739.944567.129426.53416.77871.875