Sunday, 29th July 2018

lasercave

Live Currency Conversion, Calculators and Currency Exchange Info

Currencies Starting With S

This page lists the foreign currencies available that start with the letter S and displays their live foreign currency exchange rates today against popular worldwide exchange rates.

Foreign Currency Exchange Rates Today (29th Jul 2018)

US DollarEuroJapanese YenBritish PoundSwiss FrancCanadian DollarAustralian DollarHong Kong Dollar
Swiss Franc 0.9951.1610.0091.30310.7610.7360.127
South Korean Won 1115.8791302.45510.0491462.1361121.872853.503825.636142.177
Sri Lankan Rupee 159.61186.2971.437209.137160.467122.081118.09520.336
Saudi Riyal 3.7514.3780.0344.9153.7712.8692.7750.478
Swedish Krona 8.83910.3170.0811.5828.8866.7616.541.126
Singapore Dollar 1.3621.590.0121.7841.3691.0421.0080.174
South African Rand 13.17915.3830.11917.26913.2510.089.7511.679