Monday, 20th August 2018

lasercave

Live Currency Conversion, Calculators and Currency Exchange Info

Currencies Within Asia and Pacific

This page lists the foreign currencies available whose country resides within the Asia and Pacific region and displays their live foreign currency exchange rates today against popular worldwide exchange rates.

Foreign Currency Exchange Rates Today (20th Aug 2018)

US DollarEuroJapanese YenBritish PoundSwiss FrancCanadian DollarAustralian DollarHong Kong Dollar
Australian Dollar 1.3691.5640.0121.7481.3771.04710.174
Chinese Yuan 6.8587.8380.0628.7576.9015.2475.010.874
Indian Rupee 69.8479.8150.63389.17470.27453.43551.0188.897
Japanese Yen 110.413126.1831140.979111.184.47880.65614.066
South Korean Won 1121.9241282.1610.1611432.5061128.9858.394819.554142.926
Sri Lankan Rupee 160.48183.41.453204.906161.478122.785117.22920.444
Nepalese Rupee 111.649127.5951.011142.557112.34385.42481.55814.223
New Zealand Dollar 1.5111.7260.0141.9291.521.1561.1030.192
Philippine Peso 53.34260.9610.48368.10953.67440.81338.9666.795
Pakistani Rupee 122.511140.0081.11156.426123.27393.73489.49315.607
Singapore Dollar 1.3711.5670.0121.7511.381.0491.0020.175
Thai Baht 33.00337.7160.29942.13933.20825.25124.1084.204
Indonesian Rupiah 14343.9116392.544129.91118314.73414433.09710974.66110478.0761827.325
Malaysian Ringgit 4.1014.6870.0375.2374.1273.1382.9960.522