Monday, 20th August 2018

lasercave

Live Currency Conversion, Calculators and Currency Exchange Info

Currencies Within Europe

This page lists the foreign currencies available whose country resides within the Europe region and displays their live foreign currency exchange rates today against popular worldwide exchange rates.

Foreign Currency Exchange Rates Today (20th Aug 2018)

US DollarEuroJapanese YenBritish PoundSwiss FrancCanadian DollarAustralian DollarHong Kong Dollar
Swiss Franc 0.9941.1360.0091.26910.760.7260.127
Cyprus Pound 00000000
Czech Koruna 22.48925.7010.20428.71522.62917.20716.4282.865
Danish Krone 6.5267.4580.0598.3336.5674.9934.7670.831
Estonian Kroon 00000000
Euro 0.87510.0081.1170.880.6690.6390.111
Hungarian Forint 283.405323.8822.567361.86285.167216.836207.02536.104
Icelandic Krona 108.72124.2480.985138.818109.39683.18379.41913.85
Lithuanian Litas 00000000
Latvian Lats 00000000
Norwegian Krone 8.4729.6820.07710.8178.5256.4826.1891.079
Polish Zloty 3.774.3080.0344.8133.7932.8842.7540.48
Romanian Leu 4.074.6510.0375.1964.0953.1142.9730.518
Russian Rouble 67.20376.8010.60985.80767.62151.41849.0918.561
Swedish Krona 9.18910.5020.08311.7339.2467.0316.7131.171
Turkish Lira 6.1667.0470.0567.8736.2044.7184.5040.786
British Pound 0.7830.8950.00710.7880.5990.5720.1