Monday, 20th August 2018

lasercave

Live Currency Conversion, Calculators and Currency Exchange Info

Currencies Within Middle East and Central Asia

This page lists the foreign currencies available whose country resides within the Middle East and Central Asia region and displays their live foreign currency exchange rates today against popular worldwide exchange rates.

Foreign Currency Exchange Rates Today (20th Aug 2018)

US DollarEuroJapanese YenBritish PoundSwiss FrancCanadian DollarAustralian DollarHong Kong Dollar
United Arab Emirates Dirham 3.6734.1980.0334.693.6962.812.6830.468
Bahraini Dinar 0.3770.4310.0030.4820.380.2890.2760.048
Hong Kong Dollar 7.858.9710.07110.0237.8986.0065.7341
Israeli Sheqel 3.6624.1850.0334.6763.6852.8022.6750.467
Jordanian Dinar 0.710.8110.0060.9060.7140.5430.5180.09
Lebanese Pound 1512.2741728.26113.6961930.9171521.6771157.0551104.701192.654
Omani Rial 0.3850.440.0030.4920.3870.2950.2810.049
Qatari Riyal 3.6414.1610.0334.6493.6642.7862.660.464
Saudi Riyal 3.7514.2860.0344.7893.7742.872.740.478
Egyptian Pound 17.91320.4710.16222.87218.02413.70513.0852.282